Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ley Holger511106220000
Ley Laureen2586411000
Engel Patrick08114310000
Adt Martin10976210100
Bollbach Saskia513138440100
Bastian Sascha5171311301000