Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ley Holger37.72100009900037.3346.223-320000
Ley Laureen53.0513556025029.332040.6775.783311000
Engel Patrick48.1110000990004747.223-310000
Adt Martin38.2114016037013.338.8238503310100
Bollbach Saskia47.281403202503210.534251.675-140100
Bastian Sascha43.031215203002811.1152.455.475101000