Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Spieler 2900000
Spieler 3300000
Spieler 2700000
Spieler 3100000
Spieler 3400000
Spieler 3000000
Spieler 2800000
Spieler 3200000
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Spieler 2900000000000
Spieler 3300000000000
Spieler 2700000000000
Spieler 3100000000000
Spieler 3400000000000
Spieler 3000000000000
Spieler 2800000000000
Spieler 3200000000000